Platz | Name | Ergebnis in cm | Platz | Name | Ergenis in cm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biechl Peter | 3,60 | 22 | Hörmann Hans | 14,55 |
2 | Engl Hermann | 5,85 | 23 | Lex Josef | 14,80 |
3 | Wimmer Patrik | 7,15 | 24 | Deisenböck Xari | 15,25 |
4 | Oset Harry | 7,70 | 25 | Kemper Peter | 15,75 |
5 | Quercher Peter | 7,75 | 26 | Höfl Hans | 16,05 |
6 | Lex Quirin | 7,75 | 27 | Holzhauser Ludwig | 16,40 |
7 | Thaler Thomas | 8,50 | 28 | Ströbl Maximilian | 16,40 |
8 | Hart Hans | 9,00 | 29 | Dallmayer Wolfgang | 16,50 |
9 | Klotz Andreas | 9,45 | 30 | Kurzmann Richard | 17,35 |
10 | Pötzinger Florian | 9,90 | 31 | Fischer To | 17,70 |
11 | Schlegel Peter | 10,90 | 32 | Darchinger Michael | 18,50 |
12 | Darchinger Hans | 11,40 | 33 | Dallmayer Vitus | 19,60 |
13 | Kinshofer Toni | 11,55 | 34 | Uko Andreas | 21,45 |
14 | Schafrath Heini | 11,65 | 35 | Eibach Herbert | 22,50 |
15 | Singer Benno | 12,20 | 36 | Purm Markus | 23,00 |
16 | Würzhuber Fritz | 12,25 | 37 | Piliath Tobi | 26,20 |
17 | Köbinger Jakob | 12,60 | 38 | Wollgarten Franz | 26,60 |
18 | Tippl Hugo | 13,90 | 39 | Wimmer Christian | 31,45 |
19 | Wollgarten Frank | 14,10 | 40 | Singler Christoph | 63,60 |
20 | Schelshorn Markus | 14,10 | 41 | Steinborn Flo | 71,95 |
21 | Weigl Tobias | 14,40 | 42 | Börnecker Andreas | 167,95 |
Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm | Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm |
Wasserwerke | Agatharied | Kurzmann | 17,35 | ||
Pötzinger | 9,90 | Höfl | 16,05 | ||
Platz 1 | Thaler | 8,50 | Platz 2 | Kinshofer | 11,55 |
Engl | 5,85 | Hart | 9,00 | ||
Biechl | 3,60 | Klotz | 8,55 | ||
Summe | 17,95 | Summe | 29,10 | ||
Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm | Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm |
Schliersee | Rainerstüberl | ||||
Deisenböck | 15,25 | Pilath | 26,20 | ||
Platz 3 | Hörmann | 14,55 | Platz 4 | Kemper | 15,75 |
Köbinger | 12,60 | Singer | 12,20 | ||
Oset | 7,70 | Quercher | 7,75 | ||
Summe | 34,85 | Summe | 35,70 | ||
Team | Name | Ergenisse in cm | Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm |
Wattersdorf 1 | Irschenberg | ||||
Platz 5 | Weigl | 14,40 | Platz 6 | Tippl | 13,90 |
Wollgarten Sen. | 14,10 | Schaftrath | 11,65 | ||
Lex Quirin | 7,75 | Schlegel | 10,90 | ||
Summe | 36,25 | Summe | 36,45 | ||
Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm | Team | Name | Ergebnisse in cm |
Markstein | Wattersdorf 2 | ||||
Platz 7 | Ströbl Maximilian | 26,20 | Platz 8 | Wollgarten Jun. | 26,60 |
Schelshorn | 14,10 | Lex Josef | 14,80 | ||
Darchinger | 11,40 | Würzhuber Fritz | 12,25 | ||
Summe | 51,70 | Summe | 53,65 | ||
Team | Name | Ergebnis in cm | Team | Name | Ergebnis in cm |
Daum Jaga | Miesbach | ||||
Platz 9 | Singler | 63,60 | ohne Wertung | ||
Wimmer Christian | 31,45 | Eibach Herbert | 22,50 | ||
Wimmer Patrik | 7,15 | Dallmayer Wolfgang | 16,50 | ||
Summe | 102,20 |